Risultati

Campionato seria A1

28 aprile 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
/
BRIXEN
25 aprile 2018
SIRACUSA
TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO
/
METELLI COLOGNE
21 aprile 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
TRIESTE
14 aprile 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
/
FONDI
31 marzo 2018
BRIXEN
win
ARCOBALENO ORIAGO-PADOVA
25 / 19
METELLI COLOGNE
24 marzo 2018
BRIXEN
win
BRIXEN
30 / 20
METELLI COLOGNE
17 marzo 2018
COLOGNE
win
METELLI COLOGNE
24 / 21
TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO
10 marzo 2018
TRIESTE
win
TRIESTE
27 / 23
METELLI COLOGNE
3 marzo 2018
FONDI
FONDI
24 / 25
win
METELLI COLOGNE
24 febbraio 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
22 / 22
ARCOBALENO ORIAGO-PADOVA
10 febbraio 2018
CASTENASO
win
BOLOGNA UNITED
35 / 31
METELLI COLOGNE
3 febbraio 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
22 / 22
ROMAGNA
27 gennaio 2018
CINGOLI
win
CINGOLI
27 / 20
METELLI COLOGNE
20 gennaio 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
22 / 22
LIONS TERAMO
23 dicembre 2017
PADOVA
ARCOBALENO ORIAGO-PADOVA
18 / 21
win
METELLI COLOGNE
9 dicembre 2017
COLOGNE
win
METELLI COLOGNE
26 / 20
E.GO TAVARNELLE
2 dicembre 2017
CARPI
TERRAQUILIA CARPI
24 / 25
win
METELLI COLOGNE
25 novembre 2017
COLOGNE
win
METELLI COLOGNE
27 / 24
PANTAREI MODENA
18 novembre 2017
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
23 / 31
win
BOLOGNA UNITED
11 novembre 2017
IMOLA
ROMAGNA
24 / 28
win
METELLI COLOGNE
4 novembre 2017
COLOGNE
win
METELLI COLOGNE
28 / 24
CINGOLI
1 novembre 2017
TERAMO
win
LIONS TERAMO
27 / 24
METELLI COLOGNE
21 ottobre 2017
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
21 / 22
win
ARCOBALENO ORIAGO-PADOVA
30 settembre 2017
COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA
E.GO TAVARNELLE
24 / 24
METELLI COLOGNE
23 settembre 2017
COLOGNE
win
METELLI COLOGNE
33 / 27
TERRAQUILIA CARPI
16 settembre 2017
MODENA
PANTAREI MODENA
15 / 19
win
METELLI COLOGNE

Poule Promozione

28 aprile 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
/
BRIXEN
25 aprile 2018
SIRACUSA
TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO
/
METELLI COLOGNE
21 aprile 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
TRIESTE
14 aprile 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
/
FONDI
31 marzo 2018
BRIXEN
win
ARCOBALENO ORIAGO-PADOVA
25 / 19
METELLI COLOGNE
24 marzo 2018
BRIXEN
win
BRIXEN
30 / 20
METELLI COLOGNE
17 marzo 2018
COLOGNE
win
METELLI COLOGNE
24 / 21
TEAMNETWORK ALBATRO
10 marzo 2018
TRIESTE
win
TRIESTE
27 / 23
METELLI COLOGNE
3 marzo 2018
FONDI
FONDI
24 / 25
win
METELLI COLOGNE
24 febbraio 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
22 / 22
ARCOBALENO ORIAGO-PADOVA
10 febbraio 2018
CASTENASO
win
BOLOGNA UNITED
35 / 31
METELLI COLOGNE
3 febbraio 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
22 / 22
ROMAGNA
27 gennaio 2018
CINGOLI
win
CINGOLI
27 / 20
METELLI COLOGNE
20 gennaio 2018
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
22 / 22
LIONS TERAMO
23 dicembre 2017
PADOVA
ARCOBALENO ORIAGO-PADOVA
18 / 21
win
METELLI COLOGNE
9 dicembre 2017
COLOGNE
win
METELLI COLOGNE
26 / 20
E.GO TAVARNELLE
2 dicembre 2017
CARPI
TERRAQUILIA CARPI
24 / 25
win
METELLI COLOGNE
25 novembre 2017
COLOGNE
win
METELLI COLOGNE
27 / 24
PANTAREI MODENA
18 novembre 2017
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
23 / 31
win
BOLOGNA UNITED
11 novembre 2017
IMOLA
ROMAGNA
24 / 28
win
METELLI COLOGNE
4 novembre 2017
COLOGNE
win
METELLI COLOGNE
28 / 24
CINGOLI
1 novembre 2017
TERAMO
win
LIONS TERAMO
27 / 24
METELLI COLOGNE
21 ottobre 2017
COLOGNE
METELLI COLOGNE
21 / 22
win
ARCOBALENO ORIAGO-PADOVA
30 settembre 2017
COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA
E.GO TAVARNELLE
24 / 24
METELLI COLOGNE
23 settembre 2017
COLOGNE
win
METELLI COLOGNE
33 / 27
TERRAQUILIA CARPI
16 settembre 2017
MODENA
PANTAREI MODENA
15 / 19
win
METELLI COLOGNE