Giovanili

Under 21

ALLENATORE : 

FILIBERTO KOKUCA

ACCOMPAGNATORI :

ALFREDO MAGRI

ATLETI : 

NICOLA EROVIC

LUCA MOMBELLI

MATTIA MAGRI

FEDERICO MAZZA

DAVIDE LANCINI

GUIDO PETRUZZI

DANIELE BATTEL

ANDREA BATTEL

LORENZO RAINERI

DIEGO GUIDETTI

MATTIA BARESI

Under 19

ALLENATORE :

FILIBERTO KOKUCA

VICE ALLENATORE : 

STEFANO ZANNI

ACCOMPAGNATORI :

CLAUDIO BENUZZI – CRISTIAN CHIARI – SANDRO RAZIO

ATLETI : 

ALMIR SELMANAJ

LORENZO RAINERI

GUIDO PETRUZZI

FEDERICO RAZIO

ARMANDO CAFARO

FABRIZIO SIGNORELLI

IACOPO DONEDA

MARCO PERLETTI

DANIELE BATTEL

NOAH MANENTI

ANDREA BATTEL

MATTIA BARESI

LUCA SPINA

Under 17

ALLENATORE : 

FILIBERTO KOKUCA

ACCOMPAGNATORI :

NICOLETTA CAMPA – PAOLO SIGNORELLI – SANDRO RAZIO – TIZIANO PERLETTI

ATLETI :

BOATENG AIDOO OTHNIEL

MARCO PERLETTI

MATTIA VITALI

STEFANO SALOGNI

ARMANDO CAFARO

FABRIZIO SIGNORELLI

ANDREA LANCINI

ETTORE VEZZOLI

FILIPPO LANCINI

NOAH MANENTI

FABIO METELLI

LORENZO  BOSIO

 

 

 

Under 15

ALLENATORE :

MARKO BOBICIC

ACCOMPAGNATORI :

ERMANNO METELLI

BOTTI DANIELE

GIORGIO LANCINI

MASSIMO PESENTI

ATLETI :

METELLI FABIO

BARBARIGA FRANCESCO

OTHNIEL BOATENG

IBRAHIM OMAR

CADEI FILIPPO

BOSIO LORENZO

ANDREA LANCINI

KRASNIQI DANIEL

MORSTABILINI MATTIA

AMBROSETTI PAOLO

VEZZOLI ETTORE

LANCINI FILIPPO

SETTI DANIELE

INTRESSALVI FEDERICO

MERLINI DANIELE

 

Under 13

ALLENATORE :

LOZZA PAOLO

ACCOMPAGNATORI :

FERRARI DENIS

PASQUALI RAFFAELLO

AMIGHETTI PIETRO

ARMANELLI MASSIMILIANO

PICENI FRANCESCO

MAGRI MARCELLO

ATLETI :

AMIGHETTI SIMONE

AGOSTI NAELE

ARMANELLI FEDERICO

BEGNI GIOVANNI

BELOTTI ALESSANDRO

BERTOLI FILIPPO

BOSIO NICCOLO’

CAIRONI FABRIZIO

CASTELLINI MATTIA

CAVALLERI FILIPPO

CAVALLERI GIOVANNI

COKU GLEDJO

ELLI RICCARDO

FERRARI DARIO

GANDELLI FRANCESCA

GARBELLINI GABRIELE

HOTI BRENDON

IBRAHIM ABDALLA

KUMAR RAUL

LODA ALESSANDRO

LODA FEDERICO

MAGRI MARCO

MALIK HARIS

MERCANDELLI ANDREA

PASQUALI FILIPPO

PATELLI FILIPPO

PICENI CLAUDIO

SPINA LORENZO

VEZZOLI ANDREA